Is Fresh Cravings Medium Pico De Gallo Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roma Tomato, Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Salt, Jalapeno Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Garlic (Water, Garlic), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Capsicum (Propylene Glycol, Natural Extractives of Chili Peppers, Water).
Check Fresh Cravings Medium Pico De Gallo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Medium Pico De Gallo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Medium Pico De Gallo Salsa is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sRalphs
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


