Is Fresh Cravings Restaurant Style Hot Crave Salsa, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onion, Jalapeno Chili Pepper, Anaheim Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Salt, Sugar, Habanero Chile Pepper, Water, Dehydrated Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sodium Benzoate (Maintains Freshness), Xanthan Gum.
Check Fresh Cravings Restaurant Style Hot Crave Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cravings Restaurant Style Hot Crave Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cravings Restaurant Style Hot Crave Salsa, 16 oz is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sRalphsSafewaySmith'sWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


