Is Fresh creamer potatoes, Blushing Belle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Creamer Potato.

Check Fresh creamer potatoes, Blushing Belle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh creamer potatoes, Blushing Belle is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep