Is Fresh Creative Spinach Caesar Pasta Salad - 0.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Sea Salt, Salt, Carrageenan, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Coated With Dextrose, Honey Solids (Refinery Syrup, Honey), Paprika, Spices, Onion, Natural Extractives Of Paprika And Turmeric

Check Fresh Creative Spinach Caesar Pasta Salad - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladLunchSide Dish