Is Fresh Creole Seasoning Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, CELERY, BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID), DRIED PARSLEY.

Check Fresh Creole Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Creole Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? Fresh Creole Seasoning Mix | Spoonful