Is Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cucumbers

Check Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking