Is Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers
Check Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Fresh Cucumbers in a Bowl, Extra Large is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


