Is Fresh Cucumbers with Lime & Tajin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cucumbers limes Tajin seasoning(chile peppers, sea salt, citric acid, lime juice, silicon dioxide(anticaking))

Check Fresh Cucumbers with Lime & Tajin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cucumbers with Lime & Tajin is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingOn The Go