Is Fresh Cut Asparagus Griller - 22 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Asparagus,Onions,Yellow Squash,Zucchini

Check Fresh Cut Asparagus Griller - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Asparagus Griller - 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingSide Dish