Is Fresh Cut Baby Carrots With Cinn Sugar Butter - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Baby Carrots,Butter (pasteurized Cream,Lactic Acid),Expeller Pressed Canola Oil,Brown Sugar,Contains 2% Or Less: Honey,Saigon Cinnamon,Sea Salt,Water

Check Fresh Cut Baby Carrots With Cinn Sugar Butter - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Baby Carrots With Cinn Sugar Butter - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking