Is Fresh Cut Celery & Onion Diced Cup - 6 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Celery
Check Fresh Cut Celery & Onion Diced Cup - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Celery & Onion Diced Cup - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Vegetable · Cup
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking


