Is Fresh Cut Crimini Mushrooms Stuffed Cheddar Jalapeno - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Portabella Mushrooms, Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Calcium Sulfate [Preservative], Natamycin [Mold Inhibitor]), Medium Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [Vegetable Color], Calcium Sulfate [Preservative], Natamycin [Mold Inhibitor]), Jalapeno Peppers.

Check Fresh Cut Crimini Mushrooms Stuffed Cheddar Jalapeno - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyGooeyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish