Is Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Mango With Lime & Tajin Fruit Seasoning - 10 Oz (200 Cal) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mango, lime, tajin chili peppers, sea salt, dehydrated lime juice, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)
Check Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Mango With Lime & Tajin Fruit Seasoning - 10 Oz (200 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Mango With Lime & Tajin Fruit Seasoning - 10 Oz (200 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSpicy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


