Is Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Pineapple With Lime & Tajin Seasoning - 10 Oz (250 Cal) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pineapple, lime, tajin chili peppers, sea salt, dehydrated lime juice, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)
Check Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Pineapple With Lime & Tajin Seasoning - 10 Oz (250 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Pineapple With Lime & Tajin Seasoning - 10 Oz (250 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoSalad


