Is Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Pineapple With Lime & Tajin Seasoning - 10 Oz (250 Cal) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapple, lime, tajin chili peppers, sea salt, dehydrated lime juice, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)

Check Fresh Cut Fruit Cup Pineapple With Lime & Tajin Seasoning - 10 Oz (250 Cal) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoSalad