Is Fresh Cut Fruit Salad Bowl - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cantaloupe,Pineapple,Watermelon,Honeydew,Strawberries,Blueberries##tdmk## Perishable-keep Refrigerated

Check Fresh Cut Fruit Salad Bowl - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Fruit Salad Bowl - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad