Is Fresh Cut Fruit Tray Round - 78 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon, Cantaloupe, Honeydew, Strawberries, Blueberries, Pineapple, Oranges, Kiwi
Check Fresh Cut Fruit Tray Round - 78 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Fruit Tray Round - 78 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSide DishOn The Go


