Is Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeydew, Cantaloupe, Pineapple, Strawberries, Dip (See Dip Packaging For And Allergens)
Check Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


