Is Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honeydew, Cantaloupe, Pineapple, Strawberries, Dip (See Dip Packaging For And Allergens)

Check Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Fruit Tray With Cream Cheese Dip Medium - 60 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping