Is Fresh Cut Jalapeno & Cheddar Mushrooms 6 Count - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Mild Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes Annatto (Color)), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)
Check Fresh Cut Jalapeno & Cheddar Mushrooms 6 Count - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Jalapeno & Cheddar Mushrooms 6 Count - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSnacking


