Is Fresh Cut Mango Chunks - 20 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mango.
Check Fresh Cut Mango Chunks - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Mango Chunks - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Cut Mango Chunks - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping


