Is Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Cantaloupe,Honey Dew Melon,Watermelon
Check Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


