Is Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cantaloupe,Honey Dew Melon,Watermelon

Check Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Melon Trio - 22 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go