Is Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Cup - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon.

Check Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Cup - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Melon Watermelon Cup - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go