Is Fresh Cut Mushrooms Spinach & Mozzarella 6 Count - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Spinach, Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Seasoning (Salt, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Parsley, Natural Flavor)

Check Fresh Cut Mushrooms Spinach & Mozzarella 6 Count - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing