Is Fresh Cut Pineapple Chunks - 20 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Pineapple
Check Fresh Cut Pineapple Chunks - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Pineapple Chunks - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Cut Pineapple Chunks - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


