Is Fresh Cut Potatoes Fingerling - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Potatoes,Rosemary,Contains 2% Or Less: Basil,Extra Virgin Olive Oil,Marjoram,Oregano,Savory,Sage,Thyme##tdmk##may Contain Sesame. #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients# Perishable-keep Refrigerated

Check Fresh Cut Potatoes Fingerling - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Potatoes Fingerling - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep