Is Fresh Cut Radishes Sliced Cup - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brussels sprouts, garlic, olive oil, black pepper, salt, lemon juice (water, lemon juice concentrate)

Check Fresh Cut Radishes Sliced Cup - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Radishes Sliced Cup - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTartSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing