Is Fresh Cut Salsa Mild - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pico De Gallo Mix (Tomatoes, Onion, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Lemon Juice, Salt), Tomato Sauce (Tomato Puree, Water, Chiles, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Spices And Yellow 5), Garlic, Salt, Dark Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt And Garlic)

Check Fresh Cut Salsa Mild - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking