Is Fresh Cut Strawberries Chocolate Covered - 3.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Strawberries Long Stem,Unsweetened Chocolate,Sugar,Cocoa Powder,Soy Lecithin,Contains 2% Or Less: Carnauba Wax,Confectioners Glaze,Cornstarch,Dextrin,Natural & Artificial Flavors,Natural Vanilla Flavor,Vegetable Oil (palm,Palm Kernel)

Check Fresh Cut Strawberries Chocolate Covered - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Cut Strawberries Chocolate Covered - 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping