Is Fresh Cut Tomato Cup - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Fresh Cut Tomato Cup - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Cut Tomato Cup - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Cut Tomato Cup - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich


