Is Fresh Delights Fresh Mushroom Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock, Mushroom (15%), Potato, Cream (milk), Butter (milk), Garlic, Pepper, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Fresh Delights Fresh Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Delights Fresh Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


