Is Fresh Dijonnaise Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Egg Yolk, Whole Egg, Mustard Seeds, Lemon Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt

Check Fresh Dijonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Dijonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep