Is FRESH & EASY, CANOLA OIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL.
Check FRESH & EASY, CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH & EASY, CANOLA OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBakingSalad


