Is FRESH & EASY, FRESHLY BREWED ICED TEA, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural raspberry flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, RASPBERRY PUREE, BLACK TEA, RASPBERRY FLAVOR (NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check FRESH & EASY, FRESHLY BREWED ICED TEA, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH & EASY, FRESHLY BREWED ICED TEA, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


