Is FRESH & EASY, HAYSTACK MACAROONS, COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DESICCATED COCONUT, CONFECTIONER'S SUGAR,EGG WHITES, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR.
Check FRESH & EASY, HAYSTACK MACAROONS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH & EASY, HAYSTACK MACAROONS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


