Is FRESH & EASY, SQUEEZED LEMONADE, CUCUMBER & MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, PASTEURIZED LEMON JUICE, CUCUMBER FLAVOR (NATURAL CUCUMBER FLAVOR, OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), NATURAL SPEARMINT FLAVOR.

Check FRESH & EASY, SQUEEZED LEMONADE, CUCUMBER & MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go