Is Fresh Experience Dry Roasted Unsalted Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS
Check Fresh Experience Dry Roasted Unsalted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Experience Dry Roasted Unsalted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


