Is Fresh Express 3-Color Deli Cole Slaw Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage, Red Cabbage, Carrots.

Check Fresh Express 3-Color Deli Cole Slaw Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express 3-Color Deli Cole Slaw Mix is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish