Is Fresh Express 3-Colour Deli Cole Slaw Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage And Red Cabbage, Carrots

Check Fresh Express 3-Colour Deli Cole Slaw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express 3-Colour Deli Cole Slaw is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep