Is Fresh Express Baby Sinach Clamshell Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach.

Check Fresh Express Baby Sinach Clamshell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Baby Sinach Clamshell is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing