Is Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Kale, Spinach, Beet Tops, Pak Choi, Carrots, Dressing: Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Lactic Acid), Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Ginger, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Sesame Seeds, Xanthan Gum, Sesame Oil, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dates: Dates, Dextrose, Almonds, Flaxseeds
Check Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Express Digestive Health Salad Kit, 7.06 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


