Is Fresh Express Green & Crisp Salad Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce , Romaine Lettuce , Carrots , Red Cabbage .

Check Fresh Express Green & Crisp Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Green & Crisp Salad Blend is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep