Is Fresh Express Green & Crisp Salad Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce , Romaine Lettuce , Carrots , Red Cabbage .

Check Fresh Express Green & Crisp Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Green & Crisp Salad Blend is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep