Is Fresh Express Greens Baby Spinach Salad - 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach
Check Fresh Express Greens Baby Spinach Salad - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Greens Baby Spinach Salad - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Express Greens Baby Spinach Salad - 5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


