Is Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Butter Lettuce, Red Leaf Lettuce.
Check Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Panda Express Sauce Sweet Chili - 20.75 Oz
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt


