Is Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Butter Lettuce, Red Leaf Lettuce.
Check Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Panda Express Sauce Sweet Chili - 20.75 Oz
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Where to buy
Fresh Express Greens Sweet Butter Salad - 6 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


