Is Fresh Express Iceberg Garden Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iceberg Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage
Check Fresh Express Iceberg Garden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Iceberg Garden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Fresh Express Iceberg Garden is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


