Is Fresh Express Iceberg Salad Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Carrots.

Check Fresh Express Iceberg Salad Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Iceberg Salad Mix is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go