Is Fresh Express Organic Harvest Original Romaine Hearts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Romaine Lettuce
Check Fresh Express Organic Harvest Original Romaine Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Organic Harvest Original Romaine Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


